BOURNEMOUTH BIKES LTD.

Company number 03744250

Registered office address
C/O Rsm Restructuring Advisory Llp Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTORCYCLE TRADE-INS LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 26 Jan 2016