PRIORY HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03738107

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Sep 1999 - 13 May 2002
CANTERBURY HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 06 Sep 1999
CONCORDIA HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 19 Mar 1999