A & J DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 03737897

Registered office address
Formations House, 42 Crosby Road North, Crosby, Merseyside, L22 4QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5134 - Wholesale of alcohol and other drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
ROMENPOINT LIMITED 22 Mar 1999 - 10 Jun 1999