SYSDOC LIMITED

Company number 03737631

Registered office address
C/O Caat Advisory Ltd Wework Southbank Central, 30 Stamford Street, London, England, SE1 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSDOC IN THE UK LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 09 Apr 1999
BRANDAIM LIMITED 22 Mar 1999 - 31 Mar 1999