KEMBLE AIRFIELD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03736814

Registered office address
Mcgills Oakley House, Tetbury Road, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 1US
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KEMBLE AIR SERVICES LIMITED 21 Apr 1999 - 02 Apr 2001
SPEED 7593 LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 21 Apr 1999