Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE TWO THREE SEND LIMITED

Company number 03736624

Registered office address
10 Lower Grosvenor Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 0EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT KEYS LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 15 Sep 1999