PUNCH TAVERNS (PMI) LIMITED

Company number 03736177

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 24 August 2019
due by 24 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 April 2020
due by 10 May 2020

Last statement dated 26 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER INNS LIMITED 08 Jun 1999 - 02 Sep 2004
HAMSARD 2039 LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 08 Jun 1999