Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRKENHEAD VISIONPLUS LIMITED

Company number 03736109

Registered office address
29 Borough Pavement, Birkenhead, Merseyside, CH41 2XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFERBAY LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 14 Apr 1999