COMPANY PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 03733209

Registered office address
Berkshire House 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANY TELEVISION PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 21 Dec 2016
MASSIVE LANDMARKS LIMITED 16 Mar 1999 - 28 Mar 2000