Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE UNIQUE PUB FINANCE COMPANY PLC

Company number 03733088

Registered office address
3 Monkspath Hall Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 1055 PLC 11 Mar 1999 - 19 Mar 1999