Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METHODS+MASTERY LIMITED

Company number 03732121

Registered office address
Bankside 3, 90 - 100 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOGORUN LIMITED 11 Mar 2009 - 20 Aug 2019
BALTO LIMITED 30 Sep 2008 - 11 Mar 2009
BLUECURRENT LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 30 Sep 2008
BLUE CURRENT LIMITED 27 Oct 2006 - 26 Jun 2007
HALL & PARTNERS LIMITED 23 Sep 1999 - 27 Oct 2006
JAKELOCK LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 23 Sep 1999