HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 03731605

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARSNIP LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 08 Mar 2005