GE CAPITAL FUNDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03731225

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2498) LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 22 Jun 1999