PREMIER CREW SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03730971

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 426 LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 22 Jul 1999