BARROUGH LIMITED

Company number 03730967

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Blenheim Palace, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 428 LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 21 Apr 1999