KANEV LIMITED

Company number 03730389

Registered office address
6290 Bishops Court, Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7YB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2505) LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 15 Jul 1999