FIRST RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03730209

Registered office address
The Gate, International Drive, Solihull, United Kingdom, B90 4WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FANGRASP LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 28 Apr 1999