Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOVATION PROPERTY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03730163

Registered office address
Yarmouth House 1300 Parkway, Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Hampshire, PO15 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRONT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 26 Jun 2014