HENRY SANDERSON HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03730112

Registered office address
23 West Street, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 2LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WROTHAMS LONDON LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 29 Nov 2012
KTLG & CO LIMITED 27 May 2008 - 09 Sep 2010
INTERWINE LIMITED 23 May 2002 - 11 Feb 2008
INTER WINE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 23 May 2002
DRAYTONS WINES LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 31 Mar 1999