CASTLET LIMITED

Company number 03729745

Registered office address
14 Crofton Drive, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN3 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1732) LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 13 May 1999