HOWARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03729125

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1727) LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 15 Apr 1999