Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03729119

Registered office address
The Observatory, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESURE LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 16 Feb 2000
PRECIS (1731) LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 05 May 1999