CENTROS MILLER GREENWICH SECURED LIMITED

Company number 03728775

Registered office address
The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DELANCEY GREENWICH SECURED LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 22 Jun 2000
DELANCEY TWELVE LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 15 Apr 1999