Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHPOINT IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03728230

Registered office address
2 Diana Close, Spencers Wood, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMSWELL LIMITED 08 Mar 1999 - 06 Jun 2006