Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAST PARK LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03726570

Registered office address
2-4 Ash Lane, Rustington, West Sussex, BN16 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93210 - Activities of amusement parks and theme parks
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX FACILITIES LIMITED 04 Mar 1999 - 13 May 1999