SQUARE MILE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03723958

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House 319 Ballards Lane, North Finchley, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management
  • 6713 - Auxiliary financial intermed
Previous company names
Name Period
HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL FUTURES LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 02 Mar 2006