G.P.E. (HANOVER SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 03723180

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (18 & 19 HANOVER SQUARE) LIMITED 23 Sep 1999 - 11 Aug 2006
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO 6) LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 23 Sep 1999