280 BISHOPSGATE LIMITED

Company number 03723141

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (280 BISHOPSGATE) LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 12 Apr 2002
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO 3) LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 31 Aug 1999