BEACHCROFT WANSBROUGHS LIMITED

Company number 03722623

Registered office address
C/O Dac Beachcroft Llp Portwall Place, Portwall Lane, Bristol, England, BS1 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (495) LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 17 Jun 1999