BAGLAN MOOR HEALTHCARE PLC

Company number 03722614

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (492) LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 25 Mar 1999