MOORFIELD CAPITAL PARTNERS TRADING GP LIMITED

Company number 03721557

Registered office address
No 1 Dorest Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1712) LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 04 Mar 1999