SERENISSIMA TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 03721532

Registered office address
Kuoni House, Deepdene Avenue, Dorking, Surrey, RH5 4AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KUONI UK LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 22 Dec 2006
KUONI HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 31 Mar 1999
SURERESULT LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 31 Mar 1999
PRECIS (1715) LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 10 Mar 1999