Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINTERGREEN INVESTMENT GROUP LTD

Company number 03721208

Registered office address
Unit 15c Blackpole East, Blackpole Road, Worcester, England, WR3 8YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HW MACHINERY LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 03 Apr 2021
PINCO 1190 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 08 Apr 1999