Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRILOGY PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03720908

Registered office address
6 New Street Square, New Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRILOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Mar 2001 - 19 Mar 2003
MAPLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 13 Mar 2001
LAW 1039 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 08 Oct 1999