PUNCH TAVERNS (PMH) LIMITED

Company number 03720775

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jun 1999 - 02 Sep 2004
POLARCROWN LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 17 Jun 1999