PLATFORM FUNDING NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 03720220

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROCUSDALE LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 13 Sep 1999