Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XCHANGING GLOBAL INSURANCE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03720091

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REBUS INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Sep 1999 - 09 Aug 2004
CROCUSHURST LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 30 Sep 1999