PUBLIEUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03720059

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIEUROS LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 08 Dec 2004
TEMPLECO 424 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 18 Mar 1999