ROMTECH LIMITED

Company number 03719493

Registered office address
Building 58 Castle Works, East Moors Road, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF24 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1187 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 10 Feb 2000