FIELD CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03719489

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, Gu1 1un, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
YAVA LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 18 Sep 2002
RESTAURANTS & BARS LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 22 Aug 2000
PINCO 1186 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 09 Dec 1999