Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACL COMMERCIAL FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 03719298

Registered office address
Eastbury House, 3 Eastbury Road, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LORNTOWN LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 16 Mar 1999