PARKWELL HOUSE LTD

Company number 03718438

Registered office address
Darwin Gray Llp, Helmont House, Churchill Way, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 2HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A.P.V. HOUSE LTD 23 Feb 1999 - 22 Mar 1999