HORWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03717593

Registered office address
C/O Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth, PL4 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BASHELFCO 2601 LIMITED 22 Feb 1999 - 29 Apr 1999