THE PRIVATE TRUST

Company number 03716468

Registered office address
122-126 Tooley Street, London, SE1 2TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2010
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FREDERICK MARTIN POTTER 19 Feb 1999 - 14 Feb 2001