MELROSE UK 5 LIMITED

Company number 03716334

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNACAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 23 May 2011
PETCIN LIMITED 16 Feb 1999 - 01 Oct 1999