FIROKA (OXFORD UNITED STADIUM) LIMITED

Company number 03716040

Registered office address
1 Kings Cross Road, London, WC1X 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDSCENT LIMITED 19 Feb 1999 - 06 Sep 1999