Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLINS RIVER ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03713645

Registered office address
Collins River Enterprises Limited 3rd Floor Clipper House, Trinity Buoy Wharf, London, England, E14 0JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50300 - Inland passenger water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLINS EXECUTIVE RIVER TRAVEL LIMITED 15 Feb 1999 - 01 Mar 1999