JOHN BROWN E & C LTD

Company number 03712896

Registered office address
Compass Point 79-87 Kingston Road, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLES LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 20 Apr 2001