SOVEREIGN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03710519

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 4XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H & C NOMINEE CO (NO 8) LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 21 Feb 2008
AREASECOND LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 24 Mar 1999