AVIATION BRIEFING INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03709975

Registered office address
Tickton Lodge, 8 Bellevue Road, Clevedon, BS21 7NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIATION BRIEFING LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 07 Mar 2016